Pro Plan Estonian Dryland Weekend
Pro Plan Estonian Dryland Weekend
Fri, 04.10-06.10.2019 | Tamsalu, EST >>51 osalejat
DBM, DBW, DCM, DCW, DS1, DS2, DCK1, DCK2, DCK3, TRAINING, TRAINING1, TRAINING2, TRAINING3, TRAINING4, DR4
Korraldaja Spordicom MTÜ | Tel. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Lloyd Clark Baltosport UK DBM OPEN
Raimonds Kleinbergs RaceDog Latvia LTV DBM OPEN
Pekka Niemi TaVeS FIN DBM OPEN
Igors Martinovs Dogsport Carnikava LTV DBM OPEN
Ridas Karaška Fluidus LTU DBM OPEN
Artis Millers Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBM OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DBM RNB1
Andrejs Osipovs KSSK LTV DBM RNB1
Olegas Celpanovas Fluidus LTU DBM RNB1
Hardi Riis DBM RNB2
DBW
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Liene Alde Born To Fly LTV DBW OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBW OPEN
Evija Ziediņa KSSK LTV DBW RNB1
Jūlija Osipova KSSK LTV DBW RNB1
Ieva Balode Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBW RNB1
DCK1
Anna Osipova KSSK LTV DCK1 OPEN
DCK2
Jēkabs Bruiko Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DCK2 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
Raimond Donerstak EST DCK2 RNB2
DCK3
Valters Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK3 OPEN
Mikus Kalnins Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK3 OPEN
Kate Gabriela Balode Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DCK3 OPEN
DCM
Artūrs Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCM OPEN
Dagnis Boltrikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCM OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport UK DCM OPEN
Edmunds Melkerts Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DCM OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
DCW
Kristīne Sniedze Dodkepu.lv LTV DCW OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Alise Putraima Dodkepu.lv LAT DCW OPEN
Svetlana Andreicena Dodkepu.lv LTV DCW OPEN
Liena Kalnina Dodkepu.lv LTV DCW OPEN
Evija Černiševa Karro Sport Dogs LTV DCW OPEN
DR4
Nikolajs Kravcovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DR4 OPEN
Cezarijus Boim Fluidus LTU DR4 RNB1
Mārtiņš Kristons KSSK LTV DR4 RNB1
DS1
Tarja Tihula TeamWeRun FIN DS1 OPEN
Essi Heikkinen KVKS FIN DS1 OPEN
Artūrs Jakobsons Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Alens Zvilna Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Jānis Šalts Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Markuss Kristians Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
DS2
Alina Liski Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Pasi Laamanen KVKS FIN DS2 OPEN
Sarmīte Linde Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS2 OPEN
Pavel Otbetkin RUS DS2 OPEN
Peep Eller Estonian Sleddog Team EST DS2 RNB1
Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS2 RNB1
Erle Hermann Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1