EDC Paluküla koertesprint
EDC Paluküla koertesprint EDC21
Sat, 15.05.2021 | Paluküla, EST >>58 osalejat
DBM, DBW, DS1O, DS1R, DS2, DCM, DCW, DCK1, DCK2
Korraldaja Spordicom MTÜ | Tel. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Aksel Weiler Baltosport EST DBM OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DBM OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DBM RNB1
Elvar Alasi Seminarium EST DBM RNB1
Silver Viira Agirre Sport EST DBM RNB1
DBW
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Aire Allipere Seminarium EST DBW RNB1
Sandra Nurme EST DBW RNB1
Liina Kahu EST DBW RNB1
DCK1
Kert Kreek Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
Kristen Kreek Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
Siim Nurme EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Randel Kuus Baltosport EST DCK2 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
Chris Nõlvak Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
Kristofer Laine EST DCK2 RNB1
Oliver Vaan EST DCK2 RNB2
DCM
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Igor Kalužin EST DCM OPEN
Aleksandr Vassiljev EST DCM OPEN
Aigar Kuus Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DCM OPEN
DCW
Kätlin Pillart EST DCW OPEN
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Krislin Pärt Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Hanna-Maria Zeilanova Team Extreme Estonia EST DCW OPEN
Egle Rebane-Klemm Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Magdalena Donerstak Agirre Sport EST DCW RNB2
Aliis Julianus EST DCW RNB2
DS1O
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Lausa Liis Ansi EST DS1O OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Andrei Gellart TailsPlanet EST DS1O OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
DS1R
Erle Hermann Agirre Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB1
Rauno-Sten Reile EST DS1R RNB1
Heike Randlahe EST DS1R RNB1
Gea Otsa Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB2
Marine Vanna Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB2
DS2
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Alice Lindlo Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Ain Reppo EST DS2 OPEN
Erle Hermann Agirre Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Silver Viira Agirre Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Hardi Riis Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1
Magdalena Donerstak Agirre Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS2 RNB1
Kairi Kreek Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1
Martin Kreek Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Estonian Nordic Dogs EST DS2 RNB1
Jarmo Nikolai Free Spirit Paws EST DS2 RNB1
Annaliisa Raidjõe EST DS2 RNB2