EDC Tartu koertesprint
EDC Tartu koertesprint EDC20
Sat, 26.09.2020 | Lähte, EST >>53 osalejat
DBM, DBW, DS1O, DS1R, DS2, DCM, DCW, DCK1, DCK2
Korraldaja Spordicom MTÜ | Tel. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Lloyd Clark Baltosport ENG DBM OPEN
Aksel Weiler Baltosport EST DBM OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DBM RNB1
Hardi Riis Baltosport EST DBM RNB2
DBW
Sara Pöllänen Suomen Dobermannyhdistys FIN DBW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Alice Lindlo Baltosport EST DBW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Sandra Kiholane EST DBW RNB1
Erle Hermann Agirregoikoa EST DBW RNB1
DCK1
Carl Liiva EST DCK1 RNB1
Kristofer Laine EST DCK1 RNB1
Triinu Otsa Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Randel Kuus Baltosport EST DCK2 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
Piret Otsa Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DCK2 RNB2
DCM
Igor Kalužin EST DCM OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Mika Vänni UVU FIN DCM OPEN
Aleksandr Vassiljev ФЕС Москва EST DCM OPEN
Aigar Kuus Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport ENG DCM OPEN
Silver Viira Agirregoikoa EST DCM OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Raul Reiljan Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DCM RNB1
Margus Merilo EST DCM RNB2
DCW
Kätlin Pillart EST DCW OPEN
Sara Pöllänen Suomen Dobermannyhdistys FIN DCW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Meri-Lill Plagnaud HiKoTri EST DCW OPEN
Magdalena Donerstak Agirregoikoa EST DCW RNB1
DS1O
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Marit Kuus Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
DS1R
Aire Allipere Rutta ja Rally EST DS1R RNB1
Elvar Alasi Rutta ja Rally EST DS1R RNB1
Magdalena Donerstak Agirregoikoa EST DS1R RNB1
Diana Erikson Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB2
Gea Otsa Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB2
DS2
Peep Eller Estonian SleddogTeem EST DS2 RNB1
Ene Ehrlich Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1
Janne Bergmann EST DS2 RNB1
Erle Hermann Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Silver Viira Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Hardi Riis Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1